Turniertermine

Datum Turniername Veranstalter Austragungsort
30.05.2019 09:00 BM Damen Spillern Spillern
01.06.2019 08:00 Sommerturnier ESV Hollabrunn Schöngrabern
02.06.2019 09:00 BM Mixed Duo Schöngrabern Schöngrabern
08.06.2019 08:00 Pfingsturnier Stattersdorf Stattersdorf
08.06.2019 08:00 Hobbyturnier Eichgraben Eichgraben
10.06.2019 08:00 Damenturnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
15.06.2019 08:00 Turnier Goldene Rose ESV Tulln Tulln
15.06.2019 08:00 Mistelpokalturnier Mistelbach Mistelbach
15.06.2019 08:00 Turnier Goldene Rose ESV Tulln Tulln
15.06.2019 09:00 Hobbyturnier Eichgraben Eichgraben
16.06.2019 09:00 BM Ü50 Hohenau Hohenau
22.06.2019 08:00 Jubiläumsturnier Hausbrunn Hausbrunn
22.06.2019 08:00 Jubiläumsturnier Hausbrunn Hausbrunn
22.06.2019 08:30 Sommerturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau
22.06.2019 18:00 Nachtturnier Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
29.06.2019 08:00 Turnier ESC Alte Donau Wien
29.06.2019 13:00 Turnier ESC Alte Donau Wien
01.07.2019 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
06.07.2019 08:00 Duoturnier Bischofstetten Bischofstetten
06.07.2019 08:00 Preisgeldturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
10.07.2019 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
12.07.2019 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
13.07.2019 07:30 Sommerturnier Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/Thaya
20.07.2019 09:00 Sommerturnier Styria Wiener Prater Wiener Prater
21.07.2019 09:00 BM Mixed Drösing Drösing
02.08.2019 18:00 Carnuntum Cup Vorrunde Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
03.08.2019 09:00 Carnuntum Cup Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
03.08.2019 15:00 Carnuntum Cup Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
04.08.2019 10:00 Carnuntum Cup Finale Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
10.08.2019 08:00 Pokalturnier ESV Tulln Tulln
10.08.2019 08:00 Pokalturnier ESV Tulln Tulln
10.08.2019 08:00 Sommerturnier Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
17.08.2019 07:30 Turnier Langenlebarn Langenlebarn
17.08.2019 08:30 Pokalturnier ESC Vienna Stockerau
17.08.2019 13:30 Pokalturnier ESC Vienna Stockerau
17.08.2019 14:00 Turnier Langenlebarn Langenlebarn
22.08.2019 18:30 Mannschaft und Zielbewerb Duo Kombiturnier ESV Hofkirchen Hofkirchen
23.08.2019 18:30 Mannschaft und Zielbewerb Duo Kombiturnier ESV Hofkirchen Hofkirchen
23.08.2019 18:30 Mannschaft und Zielbewerb Duo Kombiturnier ESV Hofkirchen Hofkirchen
30.08.2019 18:00 Gedenkturnier Weikertschlag Weikertschlag
31.08.2019 09:00 Pratertrophy Styria Wiener Prater Wiener Prater
31.08.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier Haslau Haslau
07.09.2019 08:00 Herbstturnier Feuersbrunn Feuersbrunn
07.09.2019 08:00 Sturmturnier Breitenwaida Breitenwaida
07.09.2019 09:00 Damenturnier ESV Gerasdorf Stockerau
08.09.2019 09:00 BM Solo Herren Hausbrunn Hausbrunn
08.09.2019 14:00 BM Solo Damen Hausbrunn Hausbrunn
13.09.2019 18:30 Abendturnier ESV Hetzendorf Kaltenleutgeben
14.09.2019 08:00 Pokalturnier Bischofstetten Bischofstetten
14.09.2019 08:00 Gedenkturnier ESV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn
14.09.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
14.09.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
14.09.2019 14:00 Gedenkturnier ESV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn
15.09.2019 10:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
15.09.2019 10:00 Damenturnier Drösing Drösing
21.09.2019 07:30 Turniertag Mödling Mödling
21.09.2019 09:00 Herbstturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
21.09.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier ESV Ottakring Sierndorf
21.09.2019 14:00 Turniertag Mödling Mödling
21.09.2019 14:00 Herbstturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
27.09.2019 18:30 Duoturnier ESV Gerasdorf Stockerau
05.10.2019 08:00 Herbstturnier Hausbrunn Hausbrunn
05.10.2019 08:00 Himbeersturmturnier Mistelbach Mistelbach
05.10.2019 08:00 Herbstturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
05.10.2019 14:30 Herbstturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
12.10.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
12.10.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
19.10.2019 09:00 Herbstturnier Maria Anzbach Maria Anzbach
30.11.2019 09:00 Adventturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
30.11.2019 14:00 Adventturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg